Übersicht

Landesklasse Ost: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kapsoulis, Georgios SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1,0 1 100
2 Rauscher, Joachim SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1681 1,0 1 100
3 Busic, Nedjeljko SC Bad Nauheim 2 1763 1,0 1 100
4 Kvesic, Vedran SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1777 1,0 1 100
5 Lützen, Matthias VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1790 1,0 1 100
6 Löffler, Hartwig Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1809 1,0 1 100
7 Koenig, Markus SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1820 1,0 1 100
8 Schmeltz, Gerd SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1849 1,0 1 100
9 Philipp, Nils Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1866 1,0 1 100
10 Schmitt-Gaedke, Gernot Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1945 1,0 1 100
11 Casagrande, Thomas Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1951 1,0 1 100
12 Smit, Josip Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1955 1,0 1 100
13 Brescher, Walter SV Bergwinkel 1 1955 1,0 1 100
14 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 2 1965 1,0 1 100
15 Schreiner, Roland SC Heusenstamm 2 1968 1,0 1 100
16 Köhler, Stefan SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1982 1,0 1 100
17 Wanie, Karsten SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2043 1,0 1 100
18 Rapoport, Vladimir SC Heusenstamm 2 2068 1,0 1 100
19 Günther, Peter SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2084 1,0 1 100
20 Leidorf, Sebastian SV Bergwinkel 1 2089 1,0 1 100
21 von Rahden, Arvid SC Heusenstamm 2 2097 1,0 1 100
22 Rutkowski, Ingo Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 2116 1,0 1 100
23 Schmitzer, Klaus Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 2249 1,0 1 100
24 Solonar, Stefan SC Heusenstamm 2 2256 1,0 1 100
25 Klundt, Klaus SC Heusenstamm 2 2321 1,0 1 100
26 Wagner, Manfred VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 0,5 1 50
27 Kraus, Roman SV Bergwinkel 1 1732 0,5 1 50
28 Hinz, André SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1746 0,5 1 50
29 Mack, Thorsten Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1760 0,5 1 50
30 Theuer, Carsten VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1807 0,5 1 50
31 Hettler, Wolfgang SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1812 0,5 1 50
32 Francke, Helmut SC Bad Nauheim 2 1845 0,5 1 50
33 Kretner, Georg-Ulrich SC Bad Nauheim 2 1850 0,5 1 50
34 Zimpfer, Andreas SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1871 0,5 1 50
35 Schmidt, Heinz-Dieter Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1885 0,5 1 50
36 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 2 1895 0,5 1 50
37 Werkmann, Lars SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1901 0,5 1 50
38 Diez, Gerhard SC Bad Nauheim 2 1927 0,5 1 50
39 Schmitt, Carsten SV Bergwinkel 1 1930 0,5 1 50
40 Nimsch, Helmut SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1939 0,5 1 50
41 Büscher, Henrik Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1942 0,5 1 50
42 Czech, Ludwig VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1949 0,5 1 50
43 Ranné, Omar SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1951 0,5 1 50
44 Gerstmann, Holger SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1959 0,5 1 50
45 Keßler, Sören Sebastian Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1965 0,5 1 50
46 Faqiry, Ramat SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1968 0,5 1 50
47 Wild, Heiko SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1970 0,5 1 50
48 Schmidt, Max Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1975 0,5 1 50
49 Hagenbach, Udo SV Bergwinkel 1 1977 0,5 1 50
50 Ortinau, Peter Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1998 0,5 1 50
51 Baudrexel, Simon SC Bad Nauheim 2 1999 0,5 1 50
52 Rondonuwu, Grover Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 2041 0,5 1 50
53 Schaaf, André SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2069 0,5 1 50
54 Kettler, Bernhard SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 2143 0,5 1 50
55 Zuyev, Igor SC Heusenstamm 2 2435 0,5 1 50
56 Kühlmeyer, Klaus SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 0,0 1 0
57 Veit, Andre Marius VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1476 0,0 1 0
58 Klyszcz, Manfred VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1550 0,0 1 0
59 El-Lawindy, Asem VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1562 0,0 1 0
60 Schmitt, Clemens SV Bergwinkel 1 1666 0,0 1 0
61 Hambel, Christoph Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 1 1713 0,0 1 0
62 Kraus, Eduard SV Bergwinkel 1 1731 0,0 1 0
63 Thomae, Klaus SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1746 0,0 1 0
64 Heil, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1801 0,0 1 0
65 Lebermann, Hellmuth SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1803 0,0 1 0
66 Reimer, Otto SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1807 0,0 1 0
67 Behler, Matthias SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1829 0,0 1 0
68 Wolff, Peter VSG 1880 Offenbach 2 1865 0,0 1 0
69 Neubauer, Robert SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1886 0,0 1 0
70 Kripp, Wolfgang SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1889 0,0 1 0
71 Fischer, Theo SK Bad Homburg 1927 2 1895 0,0 1 0
72 Schöne, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 2 1898 0,0 1 0
73 Willems, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 2 1916 0,0 1 0
74 Bagatsch, Thomas SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 2 1944 0,0 1 0
75 Kästle, Reiner SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 1946 0,0 1 0
76 Kolker, Vladislav SC Bad Nauheim 2 1951 0,0 1 0
77 Dietzen, Corinna Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2 1972 0,0 1 0
78 Prange, Dieter SV Bergwinkel 1 2056 0,0 1 0
79 Schröder, Jürgen SC Matt im Park Ffm 1 2087 0,0 1 0
80 Schaaf, René SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2102 0,0 1 0