Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1

Bösch, Dirk; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 3.0
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Penzel, Nils; (DWZ: 2037) Punkte: 3.0
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Wolf, Udo; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 3.0
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Tennstedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 2033) Punkte: 3.5
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Bach, Christopher; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 4.0
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Bach, Michael; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 4.0
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1809) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 1.5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kondziela, Andreas; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 2.0
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Penzel, Frank; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte:
Kovacevic, Nenad; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 0.5
Neudel, Bernd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Geringer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 1.5
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1694) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Thole, Markus; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: