Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1

Bösch, Dirk; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 3.0
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Penzel, Nils; (DWZ: 2037) Punkte: 3.5
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2147) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Mao, Yvonne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1700) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Wolf, Udo; (DWZ: 2069) Punkte: 4.0
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2014) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Tennstedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 5.0
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Clitan, Zaharia (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1780) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Bach, Christopher; (DWZ: 1913) Punkte: 6.5
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 7.0 aus 8
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bach, Michael; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 5.5
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1901) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1877) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Hilsheimer, Karsten (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 1.5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Zwerenz, Alexander (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kondziela, Andreas; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 3.0
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1760) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Didicher, Dietmar (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1538) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Penzel, Frank; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 1.0
Djondras, Blasko (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1950) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kovacevic, Nenad; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 0.5
Neudel, Bernd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1741) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Geringer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 2.5
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1716) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1826) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Thole, Markus; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte:
Sosnowski, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 0.5
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7