Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1980 Gernsheim 3

Krinke, Michael; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 1.0
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Felgendreher, Heiko (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2168) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kühner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 4.5
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hadzic, Suad (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Bruns, Carsten; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 1.0
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Wasserrab, Martin; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 4.5
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Mao, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 2.5
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Penzel, Nils (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Werring, Carl-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 2.5
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lukas, Anne; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 5.0
Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Koenen, Hermann (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Müller, Manon; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Zwerenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 3.5
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1779) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Hild, Felix; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 0.0
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Hilsheimer, Karsten; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 3.0
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Didicher, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 0.5
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7