Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1980 Gernsheim 3

Krinke, Michael; (DWZ: 1982) Punkte: 1.0
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2000) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Felgendreher, Heiko (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kühner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 4.5
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2014) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2034) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hadzic, Suad (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2039) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Bruns, Carsten; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 1.0
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Wasserrab, Martin; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 5.5
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2042) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1968) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Mao, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 2.5
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2031) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1877) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Penzel, Nils (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Werring, Carl-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 2.5
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Lukas, Anne; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 5.0
Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Koenen, Hermann (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1793) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2064) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Müller, Manon; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 3.5
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Zwerenz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 4.0
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1760) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hild, Felix; (DWZ: 1639) Punkte: 0.0
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1716) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Hilsheimer, Karsten; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 3.5
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Degenhardt, Andreas (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1861) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Mußler, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Didicher, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 0.5
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Haas, Krister; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 0.0
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 4.0 aus 7