Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1

Staiger, Frank; (DWZ: 2153) Punkte: 6.0
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Penzel, Nils (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2037) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2118) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Fröhlich, Andreas; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 2.5
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Clitan, Zaharia (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Matzies, Alexander; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 1.0
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1919) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1847) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bruns, Carsten (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Berner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 2.0
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Stock, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 4.0
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Mao, Yvonne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1755) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Gutacker, Stephan; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 5.5
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1713) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1843) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schilz, Daniel (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1634) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Tischer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 3.5
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Werring, Carl-Friedrich (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Lange, Lars; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 2.0
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Geringer, Waldemar (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1821) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Bender, Leon; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte:
Miller, Justin; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte:
Kirschner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte:
Lange, Martin; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: