Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1980 Gernsheim 2

Di Capua, Francesco Stefano; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 3.0
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Wrede, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2176) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Peters, Ingo; (DWZ: 2118) Punkte: 2.0
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Felgendreher, Heiko (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2168) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Schupp, Uwe; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.0
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Mao, Kevin; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 3.0
Bruns, Carsten (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schäfer, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Hadzic, Suad (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Rolf, Marco; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 3.5
Mao, Yvonne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Will, Jens; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 2.5
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1931) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wilke, Markus; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 2.0
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Müller, Markus; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 4.5
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Koenen, Hermann (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Siegler, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Fornoff, Robin; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 1.5
Zwerenz, Alexander (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Djondras, Blasko; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 1.0
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schilz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte: 0.0
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 1.5 aus 4