Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Flörsheim 1921 1

Ruppert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 5.0
Wrede, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2176) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Hadzic, Suad (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Clitan, Zaharia; (DWZ: 2076) Punkte: 1.0
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Stegmaier, Alexander; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 3.0
Felgendreher, Heiko (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2168) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Kuhn, Luis; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 1.5
Schäfer, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Specht, Christian; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 0.0
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Pötschke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 3.0
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Lahr, Markus; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 4.0
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Diener, Alexander (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Nuffer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte:
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 2.5
Vaisman, Alexander (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Kovacevic, Nenad (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Budde, Michael; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.0
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Gremm, Benedikt (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Geringer, Waldemar (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Jamali, Wahid; (DWZ: 1821) Punkte: 0.5
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1746) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Pötschke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 0.5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Beck, Michael; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 0.5
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Weber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 0.0
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1779) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Beerbower, James; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 1.0
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 2.0 aus 4