Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1961 König Nied 2

Hadzic, Suad; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 0.5
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Perlitz, Sven; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 2.0
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Wrede, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2176) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Degenhardt, Horst (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 2173) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Goll, Christof; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 2.0
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Janson, Michael (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Zöller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 4.0
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Werring, Carl-Friedrich (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Langer, Wolfgang (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Dehl, Michael; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 3.5
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1955) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Danny (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1914) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Gräbner, Walter; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 3.5
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1829) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bittner, Peter; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 2.0
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
Pötschke, Uwe (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Djondras, Blasko (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1950) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Koenen, Hermann (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Esterluss, Johannes (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Lemonidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 1.5
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Hilsheimer, Karsten (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Bellingrath, Jens (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Neumann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 3.0
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zwerenz, Alexander (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Schilz, Daniel (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1634) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1711) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Holtorp, Martin (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Wilhelm, Jochen (SC 1970 Lorsch 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Neudel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.5
Kovacevic, Nenad (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 6