Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1961 König Nied 2

Hadzic, Suad; (DWZ: 2005) Punkte: 0.5
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2202) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Perlitz, Sven; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 1.0
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Goll, Christof; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 1.0
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Zöller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 1.5
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Werring, Carl-Friedrich (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Dehl, Michael; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 2.0
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1874) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Gräbner, Walter; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 1.5
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Bittner, Peter; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 1.0
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Pötschke, Uwe (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lemonidis, Christos; (DWZ: 1746) Punkte: 1.0
Jamali, Wahid (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hilsheimer, Karsten (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Neumann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.5
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Zwerenz, Alexander (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Neudel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.5
Kovacevic, Nenad (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1