Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 2

Zipp, Sören; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.5
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Michael (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2115) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
Penzel, Nils (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Goeke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 2.0
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 3.0
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2013) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Warnk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 2.0
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hempel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.0
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Krick, Karl; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 1.0
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hennemann, Florian; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 3.0
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1795) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kaiser, Frederic; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 3.5
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1779) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Koenen, Hermann (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hein, Dieter; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte:
Biesiada, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 2.5
Schulze, Fabian (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1746) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Holtorp, Martin; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 2.0
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Beerbower, James (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1784) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 2.0
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Renger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 0.5
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5