Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 2

Zipp, Sören; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 0.5
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Goeke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 0.5
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 1.0
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Warnk, Torsten; (DWZ: 1866) Punkte: 1.0
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Hempel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 0.0
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1904) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Krick, Karl; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 0.0
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Hennemann, Florian; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 2.0
Hrubesch, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1876) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Kaiser, Frederic; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 0.5
Schulze, Manfred (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2026) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Hein, Dieter; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte:
Biesiada, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 1.5
Schulze, Fabian (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1547) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Holtorp, Martin; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 2.0
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 1.0
Hörner, Rolf (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1694) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3