Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1970 Lorsch 1

Degenhardt, Horst; (DWZ: 2178) Punkte:
Langer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 0.0
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2202) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Janson, Michael; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 1.5
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Penzel, Nils (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Danny; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 2.5
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Reinhardt, Ralph; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 0.5
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Esterluss, Johannes; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 2.5
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1908) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Diener, Alexander; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 0.0
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Siegler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 1.0
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Wilhelm, Jochen; (DWZ: 1974) Punkte: 2.5
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bellingrath, Jens; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 1.0
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Gremm, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 0.0
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 2.0 aus 2