Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1970 Lorsch 1

Degenhardt, Horst; (DWZ: 2173) Punkte: 1.5
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Langer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 1.0
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2163) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Janson, Michael; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 3.0
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Penzel, Nils (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Danny; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 4.0
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Wolf, Udo (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1930) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Reinhardt, Ralph; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 3.5
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1961) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Mao, Yvonne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2052) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Koenen, Hermann (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Esterluss, Johannes; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 4.5
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Diener, Alexander; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 0.0
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Siegler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 1.5
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Werring, Carl-Friedrich (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
Wilhelm, Jochen; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 5.5
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Vaisman, Alexander (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bellingrath, Jens; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 3.0
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1711) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lemonidis, Christos (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1746) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Gremm, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 0.0
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Degenhardt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 0.0
Hilsheimer, Karsten (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1868) 0:1 3.0 aus 4