Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2

Wrede, Michael; (DWZ: 2176) Punkte: 2.5
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2163) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Felgendreher, Heiko; (DWZ: 2168) Punkte: 2.0
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Peters, Ingo (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2118) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schäfer, Michael; (DWZ: 2115) Punkte: 3.0
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1961) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2013) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1915) +:- 0.5 aus 4
Wohlfart, Paulus; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 3.5
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2064) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schiffer, Steve; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 1.5
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1878) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Goeke, Bernd (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Dehl, Michael (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 2.0
Mao, Yvonne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Frei, Markus; (DWZ: 1930) Punkte: 1.5
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Werring, Carl-Friedrich (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2052) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Gräbner, Walter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1907) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Koenen, Hermann; (DWZ: 1781) Punkte: 0.5
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1795) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Vaisman, Alexander; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 0.0
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Eich, Luca; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 0.0
Budde, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Lammer, Peter; (DWZ: 1711) Punkte: 1.5
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1745) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Renger, Jürgen (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Neumann, Manfred (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1788) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Dubois De Luchet, Erich; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.5
Hild, Felix (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Neudel, Bernd (SC 1961 König Nied 2; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 0.5 aus 2