Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinbach 1

Weil, Volker; (DWZ: 2025) Punkte: 2.5
Warnk, Torsten (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Staiger, Frank (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2153) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Bösch, Dirk (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Wohlfart, Paulus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Dimitrov, Simeon; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte:
Schaper, Björn; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 3.0
Fröhlich, Andreas (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Penzel, Nils (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Clitan, Zaharia (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2076) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Kühner, Tobias (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Mao, Kevin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2013) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Schiffer, Steve (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Heck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1919) Punkte: 3.5
Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Matzies, Alexander (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1983) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Tennstedt, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1864) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1931) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 6.0
Hempel, Manfred (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1955) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Berner, Manfred (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Bach, Christopher (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1878) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Müller, Manon (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2005) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Frei, Markus (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1930) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Weil, Michael; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 3.0
Krick, Karl (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Stock, Jürgen (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bach, Michael (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Lukas, Anne (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rolf, Marco (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Koenen, Hermann (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1781) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Welker, Thomas; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte:
Hrubesch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 3.5
Hennemann, Florian (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Tischer, Marcel (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1786) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Richter, Thomas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hilsheimer, Karsten (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1868) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wilke, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Dubois De Luchet, Erich (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schulze, Manfred; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 3.5
Kaiser, Frederic (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1764) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lange, Lars (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kondziela, Andreas (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Weber, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zwerenz, Alexander (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Fornoff, Robin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Lammer, Peter (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1711) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hörner, Rolf; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 3.0
Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Gutacker, Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Geringer, Waldemar (Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Beck, Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hild, Felix (SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; DWZ: 1639) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Eich, Luca (Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schulze, Fabian; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 0.0
Biesiada, Wolfgang (Sges Bensheim 1931 2; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 2.5 aus 7