Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Steinbach 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2 4,5:3,5
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1 3:5
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SC 1961 König Nied 2 5:3
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 3,5:4,5
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 3:5
Runde 2 am 05.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3
SC 1961 König Nied 2 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1
SC Steinbach 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1
Runde 3 am 19.11.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SC Steinbach 1
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - SC 1961 König Nied 2
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2
Runde 4 am 03.12.2017 um 14:00 Uhr
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2
SC 1961 König Nied 2 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3
SC Steinbach 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1
Runde 5 am 14.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - SC Steinbach 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SC 1961 König Nied 2
Runde 6 am 28.01.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 - SC 1961 König Nied 2
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2
SC Steinbach 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1
Runde 7 am 18.02.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SC Steinbach 1
SC 1961 König Nied 2 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1
Runde 8 am 11.03.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
Sges Bensheim 1931 2 - SC 1970 Lorsch 1
SC Steinbach 1 - SC 1961 König Nied 2
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 - Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 3
Runde 9 am 22.04.2018 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - Sges Bensheim 1931 2
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1
SC 1961 König Nied 2 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - SC Steinbach 1