Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1860 7,5 8 94
2 Wagner, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1904 7,0 8 88
3 Staiger, Frank Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2147 7,0 8 88
4 Bach, Christopher Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1913 6,5 8 81
5 Wilhelm, Jochen SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1987 6,5 8 81
6 Gutacker, Stephan Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1854 6,0 8 75
7 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2163 6,0 8 75
8 Rolf, Marco SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2031 5,5 7 79
9 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1841 5,5 8 69
10 Bach, Michael Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1924 5,5 8 69
11 Schupp, Uwe SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2014 5,5 8 69
12 Dubois De Luchet, Erich Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1793 5,0 6 83
13 Di Capua, Francesco Stefano SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2000 5,0 6 83
14 Wohlfart, Paulus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2034 5,0 7 71
15 Lukas, Anne SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1849 5,0 8 63
16 Esterluss, Johannes SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1929 5,0 8 63
17 Tennstedt, Andreas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2067 5,0 8 63
18 Tischer, Marcel Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1786 4,5 8 56
19 Kühner, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1827 4,5 8 56
20 Hrubesch, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1861 4,5 8 56
21 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1864 4,5 8 56
22 Gräbner, Walter SC 1961 König Nied 2 1874 4,5 8 56
23 Schmidt, Danny SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1914 4,5 8 56
24 Dehl, Michael SC 1961 König Nied 2 2011 4,5 8 56
25 Bellingrath, Jens SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1954 4,0 4 100
26 Zwerenz, Alexander SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1718 4,0 5 80
27 Hennemann, Florian Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1678 4,0 6 67
28 Wilke, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1896 4,0 6 67
29 Wolf, Udo Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2069 4,0 6 67
30 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1954 4,0 7 57
31 Mao, Kevin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2000 4,0 7 57
32 Kaiser, Frederic Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1764 4,0 8 50
33 Schulze, Manfred SC Steinbach 1 1785 4,0 8 50
34 Zöller, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 2 1837 4,0 8 50
35 Stock, Jürgen Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1877 4,0 8 50
36 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2039 4,0 8 50
37 Hilsheimer, Karsten SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1868 3,5 5 70
38 Penzel, Nils Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2037 3,5 5 70
39 Budde, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1826 3,5 6 58
40 Janson, Michael SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1876 3,5 7 50
41 Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1931 3,5 7 50
42 Schaper, Björn SC Steinbach 1 2011 3,5 7 50
43 Hörner, Rolf SC Steinbach 1 1716 3,5 8 44
44 Müller, Manon SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1780 3,5 8 44
45 Reinhardt, Ralph SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1829 3,5 8 44
46 Heck, Stefan SC Steinbach 1 1919 3,5 8 44
47 Fröhlich, Andreas Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2004 3,5 8 44
48 Schäfer, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2131 3,0 3 100
49 Neumann, Manfred SC 1961 König Nied 2 1760 3,0 6 50
50 Fornoff, Robin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1923 3,0 7 43
51 Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1924 3,0 7 43
52 Bösch, Dirk Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2095 3,0 7 43
53 Kondziela, Andreas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1798 3,0 8 38
54 Weil, Michael SC Steinbach 1 1901 3,0 8 38
55 Berner, Manfred Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1960 3,0 8 38
56 Perlitz, Sven SC 1961 König Nied 2 2061 3,0 8 38
57 Geringer, Waldemar Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1790 2,5 3 83
58 Peters, Ingo SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2121 2,5 3 83
59 Degenhardt, Horst SC 1970 Lorsch 1 2173 2,5 3 83
60 Werring, Carl-Friedrich SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1841 2,5 4 63
61 Wrede, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2173 2,5 4 63
62 Mao, Yvonne SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1700 2,5 5 50
63 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1901 2,5 7 36
64 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1925 2,5 7 36
65 Goll, Christof SC 1961 König Nied 2 1971 2,5 7 36
66 Biesiada, Wolfgang Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1689 2,5 8 31
67 Lange, Lars Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1793 2,5 8 31
68 Warnk, Torsten Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1847 2,5 8 31
69 Weil, Volker SC Steinbach 1 2025 2,5 8 31
70 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2042 2,5 8 31
71 Felgendreher, Heiko Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2209 2,0 3 67
72 Holtorp, Martin Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1772 2,0 4 50
73 Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1826 2,0 4 50
74 Lemonidis, Christos SC 1961 König Nied 2 1739 2,0 5 40
75 Lammer, Peter Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1711 2,0 6 33
76 Frei, Markus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1929 2,0 7 29
77 Bittner, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 2 1798 2,0 8 25
78 Schiffer, Steve Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1962 2,0 8 25
79 Matzies, Alexander Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1989 2,0 8 25
80 Krick, Karl Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1881 1,5 4 38
81 Siegler, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1882 1,5 4 38
82 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1915 1,5 6 25
83 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1968 1,5 6 25
84 Richter, Thomas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1853 1,5 7 21
85 Langer, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1923 1,5 8 19
86 Beerbower, James SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1803 1,0 1 100
87 Penzel, Frank Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1905 1,0 1 100
88 Bruns, Carsten SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1890 1,0 2 50
89 Djondras, Blasko SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1950 1,0 2 50
90 Neudel, Bernd SC 1961 König Nied 2 1741 1,0 3 33
91 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2064 1,0 3 33
92 Clitan, Zaharia SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2076 1,0 3 33
93 Koenen, Hermann Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1781 1,0 7 14
94 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1982 1,0 7 14
95 Didicher, Dietmar SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1538 0,5 1 50
96 Renger, Jürgen Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1648 0,5 1 50
97 Sosnowski, Waldemar Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1705 0,5 1 50
98 Pötschke, Uwe SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1800 0,5 1 50
99 Mußler, Thomas SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1887 0,5 1 50
100 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1830 0,5 2 25
101 Kovacevic, Nenad Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1832 0,5 2 25
102 Beck, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1883 0,5 2 25
103 Eich, Luca Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1686 0,5 3 17
104 Vaisman, Alexander Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1739 0,5 3 17
105 Hadzic, Suad SC 1961 König Nied 2 2005 0,5 3 17
106 Haas, Krister SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1446 0,0 1 0
107 Schulze, Fabian SC Steinbach 1 1547 0,0 1 0
108 Gremm, Benedikt SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1631 0,0 1 0
109 Weber, Andreas SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1651 0,0 1 0
110 Degenhardt, Andreas SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1762 0,0 1 0
111 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1955 0,0 1 0
112 Schilz, Daniel SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1634 0,0 2 0
113 Hild, Felix SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1639 0,0 2 0
114 Diener, Alexander SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1753 0,0 4 0