Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hennemann, Florian Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1678 1,0 1 100
2 Biesiada, Wolfgang Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1689 1,0 1 100
3 Gutacker, Stephan Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1825 1,0 1 100
4 Budde, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1853 1,0 1 100
5 Richter, Thomas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1853 1,0 1 100
6 Stock, Jürgen Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1857 1,0 1 100
7 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1860 1,0 1 100
8 Kühner, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1870 1,0 1 100
9 Janson, Michael SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1876 1,0 1 100
10 Siegler, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1882 1,0 1 100
11 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1887 1,0 1 100
12 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1890 1,0 1 100
13 Weil, Michael SC Steinbach 1 1897 1,0 1 100
14 Wagner, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1904 1,0 1 100
15 Schmidt, Danny SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1914 1,0 1 100
16 Esterluss, Johannes SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1929 1,0 1 100
17 Wilhelm, Jochen SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1974 1,0 1 100
18 Di Capua, Francesco Stefano SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1974 1,0 1 100
19 Rolf, Marco SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2005 1,0 1 100
20 Weil, Volker SC Steinbach 1 2025 1,0 1 100
21 Wohlfart, Paulus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2041 1,0 1 100
22 Wolf, Udo Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2069 1,0 1 100
23 Schäfer, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2127 1,0 1 100
24 Staiger, Frank Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2153 1,0 1 100
25 Felgendreher, Heiko Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2168 1,0 1 100
26 Wrede, Michael Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 2176 1,0 1 100
27 Hörner, Rolf SC Steinbach 1 1718 0,5 1 50
28 Zwerenz, Alexander SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1718 0,5 1 50
29 Neudel, Bernd SC 1961 König Nied 2 1740 0,5 1 50
30 Kaiser, Frederic Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1753 0,5 1 50
31 Schulze, Manfred SC Steinbach 1 1783 0,5 1 50
32 Neumann, Manfred SC 1961 König Nied 2 1788 0,5 1 50
33 Kondziela, Andreas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1798 0,5 1 50
34 Iosif-Höllenriegel, Daniela Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1826 0,5 1 50
35 Kovacevic, Nenad Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1832 0,5 1 50
36 Zöller, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 2 1837 0,5 1 50
37 Lukas, Anne SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1843 0,5 1 50
38 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1874 0,5 1 50
39 Bruns, Carsten SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1890 0,5 1 50
40 Wilke, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1896 0,5 1 50
41 Heck, Stefan SC Steinbach 1 1905 0,5 1 50
42 Gräbner, Walter SC 1961 König Nied 2 1907 0,5 1 50
43 Bach, Christopher Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1913 0,5 1 50
44 Fornoff, Robin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1923 0,5 1 50
45 Ehmsen, Heinrich Eckhart Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1924 0,5 1 50
46 Bach, Michael Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 1924 0,5 1 50
47 Goll, Christof SC 1961 König Nied 2 1929 0,5 1 50
48 Frei, Markus Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1930 0,5 1 50
49 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1954 0,5 1 50
50 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1968 0,5 1 50
51 Mao, Kevin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1983 0,5 1 50
52 Dehl, Michael SC 1961 König Nied 2 2011 0,5 1 50
53 Tennstedt, Andreas Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2033 0,5 1 50
54 Bösch, Dirk Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 2095 0,5 1 50
55 Schulze, Fabian SC Steinbach 1 1547 0,0 1 0
56 Eich, Luca Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1631 0,0 1 0
57 Vaisman, Alexander Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1739 0,0 1 0
58 Müller, Manon SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1763 0,0 1 0
59 Diener, Alexander SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1763 0,0 1 0
60 Lange, Lars Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1770 0,0 1 0
61 Mao, Yvonne SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1780 0,0 1 0
62 Tischer, Marcel Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1786 0,0 1 0
63 Bittner, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 2 1804 0,0 1 0
64 Reinhardt, Ralph SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1829 0,0 1 0
65 Warnk, Torsten Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1843 0,0 1 0
66 Hrubesch, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1851 0,0 1 0
67 Krick, Karl Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1881 0,0 1 0
68 Langer, Wolfgang SC 1970 Lorsch 1 1924 0,0 1 0
69 Schiffer, Steve Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 1955 0,0 1 0
70 Hempel, Manfred Sges Bensheim 1931 2 1955 0,0 1 0
71 Berner, Manfred Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1971 0,0 1 0
72 Matzies, Alexander Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 1980 0,0 1 0
73 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 1982 0,0 1 0
74 Kuhn, Luis SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1989 0,0 1 0
75 Fröhlich, Andreas Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 2004 0,0 1 0
76 Schupp, Uwe SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2013 0,0 1 0
77 Perlitz, Sven SC 1961 König Nied 2 2041 0,0 1 0
78 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2053 0,0 1 0
79 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2064 0,0 1 0
80 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2202 0,0 1 0