Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Erbach 1

Peter, Anton; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 0.0
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1900) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Marzahn, Heiko; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 2.5
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schmidt, Frank; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 1.0
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1734) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Althoff, Guntram; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 0.5
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1738) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Becker, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 0.5
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kuhn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 2.5
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1890) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Zelba, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Aßmann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 0.5
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Horstmann, Bernd (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Simon, Eric; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 2.0
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Schröder, Oliver (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Launert, Martin; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 1.5
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Golz, Manuel (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Pauly, Markus; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 1.5
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Veenstra, Sander; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 1.0
Rump, Andreas (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1812) 1:0 0.0 aus 1