Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1

Danner, Lambert; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte:
Schultze, Jörg-Martin; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 2.5
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Peter, Anton (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2061) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1885) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Ploder, Udo; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 2.5
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1976) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1858) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Prior, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 3.5
Schöber, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Frank (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Dörfler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 3.5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1932) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hild, Roman; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 1.5
Wimmer, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Zelba, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1759) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Kinski, Sven; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 2.0
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1730) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Lenjalley, Jeremy (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schröder, Oliver (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1763) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Fendel, Gerold; (DWZ: 1472) Punkte: 1.0
Zwirner, Gottfried (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1737) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Breuer, Udo (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1620) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schneider, Michael (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1897) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Fichtl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 3.5
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schwarz, Matthias (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1713) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Horstmann, Bernd (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1585) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schlitter, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2010) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Mirbach, Andreas; (DWZ: 1437) Punkte: 2.0
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1618) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1747) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Müller, Aloys (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Lewien, Frank (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1442) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Baitinger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 1.5
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Schwarz, Daniel (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1583) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bill, Eugen (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1434) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kamlage, Johannes; (DWZ: 1315) Punkte: 0.5
Bolte, Christoph (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 4.5 aus 8