Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 2

Rudolph, Lukas; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 3.0
Peter, Anton (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1905) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 1.0
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1880) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Götz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 1.0
Althoff, Guntram (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1749) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Henrich, Heinz; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 2.5
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Goloborodko, Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Zelba, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Rabiya, Karim; (DWZ: 1861) Punkte: 2.0
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Beinrucker, Clemens; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 3.5
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Horstmann, Bernd (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kautz, Thomas; (DWZ: 1763) Punkte: 2.5
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1903) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1922) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Al-Butmeh, Firas (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schneider, Michael; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 1.5
Launert, Martin (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schröder, Oliver (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Schupp, Thomas; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 0.5
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Heider, Thomas; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 0.0
Anhalt, Albert (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schäfer, Moritz; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 1.0
Hill, Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schmidt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 0.0
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1622) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Payam, Khalid; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Schaeffer, Sebastian (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1244) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klapper, Andreas; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 0.5
Meiser, Nicolas (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1