Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SF Braunfels 1

Diehl, Andreas; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 4.0
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Marzahn, Heiko (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
van der Riet, Ernst; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 1.5
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wimmer, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1709) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Ewin, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1872) Punkte: 2.0
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1897) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1983) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Frank (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Pralle, Katharina; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.5
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kasakevitsch, Evsey (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Lenjalley, Jeremy (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kuhn, Andreas (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Andre; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 1.0
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Becker, Wladimir (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Rilling, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 1.0
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1747) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1819) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Aßmann, Hendrik (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Post, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 3.5
Wiegand, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Hahn, Volker (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1656) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1698) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Simon, Eric (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Swoboda, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.5
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Bernstein, Boris (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Hellweger, Hannes (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Pauly, Markus (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1791) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Baumhackel, Mario; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 1.0
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bolte, Christoph; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 1.0
Bischoff, Ulrich (Sfr. Erbach 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Grass, Ernest; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 1.5
Ochs, Daniel Elias (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Kriesch, Achim; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 0.0
Müller, Aloys (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 2.0 aus 2