Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Wieseck 1

Muth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 2.0
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Ungurean, Florin-Ioan (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schachl, Markus; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 3.0
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Doehring, Joachim (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Henzelmann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 2.5
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Böhmer, Thomas (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1983) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wimmer, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1709) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Repp, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1897) Punkte: 1.5
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1872) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Henrich, Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kasakevitsch, Evsey (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1953) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1849) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Reichmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 2.0
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1861) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Lenjalley, Jeremy (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1739) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Leinweber, Matthias; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 3.0
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Minor, Dieter (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1622) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1819) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Wüst, Klaus; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 1.5
Mayer, Frank (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Scherber, Bernhard (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Waldrich, Helmut; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 2.5
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zeyen, Helmut (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Hahn, Volker (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1656) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Wiegand, Helmut; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 0.5
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Meisner, Klaus (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1426) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Fügert, Martin; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 0.0
Baumhackel, Mario (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Möller, Kurt; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 1.0
Schupp, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Baumeister, Lutz (Wiesbadener SV 1885 2; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Arslan, Murat; (DWZ: 1608) Punkte: 0.5
Wagner, Sebastian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1609) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1