Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: Wiesbadener SV 1885 2

Ungurean, Florin-Ioan; (DWZ: 1963) Punkte: 2.0
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Doehring, Joachim; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.0
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
van der Riet, Ernst (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1860) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1880) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Götz, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1738) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Böhmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 3.0
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1894) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1872) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1749) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Laschenko, Sergej (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Kasakevitsch, Evsey; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 1.5
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Wimmer, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Li, Maxim; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 0.5
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Mayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 2.0
Dörfler, Gerhard (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Andre (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1791) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bernstein, Boris; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 1.0
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Rabiya, Karim (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1861) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hahn, Volker (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1656) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schöber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1780) Punkte: 1.0
Prior, Benjamin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1697) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Zeyen, Helmut; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 1.5
Kinski, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Zwirner, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 0.5
Fendel, Gerold (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Hill, Michael; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 0.5
Fichtl, Andreas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1550) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Minor, Dieter; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 2.0
Mirbach, Andreas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1437) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Jörg (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hanig, Gunnar (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1770) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bykov, Vyacheslav; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 0.0
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kautz, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: 1763) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Ochs, Daniel Elias; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 0.5
Grass, Ernest (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Baumeister, Lutz; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 0.5
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1698) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schaeffer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 0.0
Payam, Khalid (SK Niederbrechen 1948 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1