Übersicht

Landesklasse West: Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1

Diefenbach, Christoph; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 2.0
Sadeghi, Behrang (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2115) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Schultze, Jörg-Martin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Diehl, Andreas (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 2046) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Muth, Andreas (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Stuhlmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 4.0
Seifert, Eugen (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schindler, Viktor (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Ploder, Udo (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1894) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Ewin, Hans-Peter (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1872) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Stuhlmann, Florian; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 2.5
Kuznetsov, Volodymyr (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 2061) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Zelba, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Prior, Benjamin (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Pralle, Katharina (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Reichmann, Steffen (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Fischer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 2.0
Schröder, Oliver (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Dörfler, Gerhard (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Andre (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hallmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1819) Punkte: 4.0
Bender, Dirk (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Horstmann, Bernd (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Hild, Roman (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Rilling, Ulrich (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Leinweber, Matthias (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1826) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 3.5
Schwarz, Eduard (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1922) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Lewien, Frank (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1449) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Swoboda, Sebastian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1759) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Scherber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 3.0
Korentsvit, Eugenia (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1866) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Golz, Manuel (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1810) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kinski, Sven (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Post, Maximilian (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Wüst, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Breuer, Udo; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 1.5
Marten, Gero (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1897) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bill, Eugen (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1423) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Fendel, Gerold (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Haubrich, Frank; (DWZ: 1462) Punkte: 0.0
Löffler, Werner (SG Turm Idstein 1; DWZ: 1804) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Müller, Aloys; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 2.0
Mirbach, Andreas (SF Anderssen Wetzlar 1; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Kriesch, Achim (SF Braunfels 1; DWZ: 1761) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wagner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 0.5
Arslan, Murat (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1608) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Meisner, Klaus; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte: 0.5
Wiegand, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2