Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 1

Goreacinic, Dmitri; (DWZ: 2238) Punkte: 4.5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2191) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2383) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2286) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2182) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Cordes, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 2177) Punkte: 3.5
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2193) Punkte: 4.0
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2197) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2214) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2148) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2170) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj; (DWZ: 2187) Punkte: 3.0
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2270) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2105) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2130) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Melzer, Oliver; (DWZ: 2132) Punkte: 1.5
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Mueller, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 3.5
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2201) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Haucke, Alexander (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2143) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2109) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Vollmar, Rainer (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2058) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Roosen, Holger; (DWZ: 2032) Punkte: 3.0
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2073) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1939) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Sandten, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2074) Punkte: 2.5
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2092) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2175) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schildheuer, Kai (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1750) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2151) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Müller, Horst; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 2.5
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Baranyai-Molnar, Adam-Kristof (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Höhn, Michael; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 1.0
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
de Visser, Leon (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2219) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Trumpp, Lothar; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 0.5
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bogucanin, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 1.0
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Lützen, Matthias; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 0.5
Neubauer, Robert (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Laux, Dominik; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 1.0
Goetz, Jan (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Theuer, Carsten; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 0.0
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Füssel, Jan Michael; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 0.0
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Enneper, Eckhard; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 1.0
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 1.0 aus 6