Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1

Holvason, Juri; (DWZ: 2213) Punkte:
Wendel, Stephan; (DWZ: 2199) Punkte: 1.5
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2171) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2257) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Colin, Vincent (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2374) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Karabalis, Harilos; (DWZ: 2217) Punkte: 0.0
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Koch, Markus; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2180) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2158) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rüger, Erhard; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 2.5
Haucke, Alexander (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Klingelhöfer, Stefan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Röschlau, Bernd; (DWZ: 2205) Punkte: 2.5
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2003) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Vollmar, Rainer; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte:
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik; (DWZ: 2110) Punkte: 1.0
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Barpiyeva, Gulsana; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 0.5
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Syed, Tareq; (DWZ: 1997) Punkte: 1.0
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1878) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Eiglsperger, Martin; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 0.5
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Waffenschmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 3.0
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1985) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1852) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Nimsch, Helmut; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 1.0
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1859) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Göbel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 0.0
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 2.0 aus 4