Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 1

Dunsbach, Ralf; (DWZ: 2171) Punkte: 3.0
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2191) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2383) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2292) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2286) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Walter; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 7.0
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2206) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2161) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2130) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Merkle, Egon; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 5.0
Karabalis, Harilos (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2200) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2175) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2203) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kaiser, Richard; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 3.0
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2183) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2197) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Haucke, Alexander; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 3.0
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2073) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2018) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Lenz, Jonas; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 3.5
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
de Visser, Leon (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2219) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kroth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 3.0
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1994) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Heiming, Helmut; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 4.0
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2092) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2004) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Donchenko, Irina (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1851) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Faqiry, Ramat; (DWZ: 1968) Punkte: 0.0
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Lenhart, Paul; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 1.0
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Neubauer, Robert; (DWZ: 1886) Punkte: 1.0
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Goetz, Jan; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 0.5
Laux, Dominik (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Hettler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 0.0
Shoup, Karl (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1884) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Horny, Günter; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 0.0
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kühlmeyer, Manfred; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 0.0
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 6.0 aus 9