Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1858 Gießen 1

Derichs, Roger; (DWZ: 2257) Punkte: 6.5
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2182) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2191) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Klingelhöfer, Stefan; (DWZ: 2147) Punkte: 0.0
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Sehrt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2158) Punkte: 1.5
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2161) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2292) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Bajramovic, Bego; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 0.5
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2206) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2105) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Sunder, Thomas; (DWZ: 2134) Punkte: 4.0
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2104) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2383) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2203) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2214) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 3.0
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2137) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2183) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2201) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Haucke, Alexander (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2143) +:- 3.0 aus 5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Burkhardt, Holger; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 4.0
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2197) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2022) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2051) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1978) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Rudolph, Peter; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 6.0
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2053) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2073) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Lützen, Matthias (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Eckhardt, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 0.5
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 3.0
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Gerber, Peter; (DWZ: 2000) Punkte: 2.5
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Driftmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1966) Punkte: 1.0
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Orwatsch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 1.5
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1763) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Pribe, Viktor; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 0.5
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Donchenko, Irina; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 1.0
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 9