Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 2

Kersten, Uwe; (DWZ: 2189) Punkte: 1.5
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 4.5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2109) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2137) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2182) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2191) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2383) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2286) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Warnecke, Tobias; (DWZ: 2138) Punkte: 4.0
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2206) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2179) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2214) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2148) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Lüchtemeier, Peter; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 4.0
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2341) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Halt, David; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 4.5
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2053) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2203) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Schnegelberger, Leon; (DWZ: 1860) Punkte: 2.5
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2073) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2100) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Melzer, Oliver (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2133) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2075) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Höpfner, Tim; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 4.5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2041) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1893) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 3.0
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2109) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2018) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Shoup, Karl; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 1.5
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Hettler, Wolfgang (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1782) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wüstehube, Harry; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 0.5
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1993) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Beinrucker, Markus (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Zärban, Jan-Christopher; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 0.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1867) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Böhm, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 0.5
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schildheuer, Kai; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 0.0
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Pape, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 1.0
Beinrucker, Clemens (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1821) 1:0 0.0 aus 2