Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Kasseler SK 1876 2

Kersten, Uwe; (DWZ: 2219) Punkte: 1.5
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Cherny, Andrey; (DWZ: 2179) Punkte: 3.0
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2095) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2199) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2151) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2372) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Warnecke, Tobias; (DWZ: 2116) Punkte: 2.5
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2039) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2247) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Lüchtemeier, Peter; (DWZ: 2082) Punkte: 1.5
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2048) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2064) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Braun, Vitali (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2338) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Halt, David; (DWZ: 2003) Punkte: 2.5
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2028) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2056) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schnegelberger, Leon; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 2.5
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1852) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Nimsch, Helmut (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Höpfner, Tim; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 3.0
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 2.0
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1876) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Shoup, Karl; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 0.5
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Wüstehube, Harry; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 0.0
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Zärban, Jan-Christopher; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 0.5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1881) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4