Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 1

Colin, Vincent; (DWZ: 2374) Punkte: 1.0
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2199) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Fromme, Ernst; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte: 3.0
Kersten, Uwe (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2219) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2309) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2151) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Bollmann, Henrik; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 3.0
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2163) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Will, Dominik; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 2.0
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2068) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kaliski, Erwin; (DWZ: 2104) Punkte: 2.0
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2110) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Will, Patrick; (DWZ: 2028) Punkte: 2.0
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2043) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Rothenbacher, Jochen; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 2.0
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1997) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Handstein, Arthur; (DWZ: 2057) Punkte: 0.5
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2056) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2095) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Reinert, Stephane; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 1.5
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Syperek, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2038) Punkte: 2.0
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Korchounov, Andrei; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 1.5
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2