Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Niederbrechen 1948 1

Janoszka, Arnd; (DWZ: 2309) Punkte: 2.0
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2206) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2170) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2148) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Garzinsky, Dominik; (DWZ: 2101) Punkte: 3.0
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2383) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Colin, Vincent (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2360) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2214) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2182) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2286) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 3.0
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2197) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2105) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2072) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 1.5
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2270) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Haucke, Alexander (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2091) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Lesny, Florian; (DWZ: 1970) Punkte: 4.0
de Visser, Leon (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2219) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2203) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1996) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2073) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Meffert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 5.5
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2201) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2037) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2036) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2183) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Egenolf, Dirk; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 4.5
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1989) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1974) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 5.0
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Kettler, Bernhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2151) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Stickler, Roberto (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2092) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Beinrucker, Markus; (DWZ: 1885) Punkte: 0.5
Bogucanin, Mirsad (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1799) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rudolph, Lukas; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 0.5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Beinrucker, Clemens; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 0.0
Günther, Peter (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2077) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Pape, Sebastian (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1967) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schneider, Simon; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 0.0
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1867) 0:1 3.5 aus 8