Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 2

Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 2.0
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2257) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Kersten, Uwe (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2219) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2088) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2199) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Lehnert, Christian; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 2.5
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2082) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2136) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2101) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Bethke, Richard; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 1.5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2045) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2179) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Heck, Norbert; (DWZ: 2179) Punkte: 4.0
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2134) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2030) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2205) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Knickel, Aaron; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 2.0
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2082) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Barpiyeva, Gulsana (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2019) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Drill, Frank; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 1.5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2057) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Iwanziw, Niklas; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 2.5
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Hummel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 1.5
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1997) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Bethke, Robert; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 3.0
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 0.0
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 1.0
Korchounov, Andrei (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1876) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1