Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Griesheim 1976 2

Grabarczyk, Bogdan; (DWZ: 2361) Punkte: 8.0
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2150) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2130) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2182) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2191) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Braun, Vitali; (DWZ: 2338) Punkte: 2.5
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2137) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger; (DWZ: 2240) Punkte: 3.5
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2292) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2214) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2142) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2072) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2091) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Spitzl, Vinzent; (DWZ: 2186) Punkte: 3.0
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2161) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2051) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1996) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Nothnagel, Marian Can; (DWZ: 2281) Punkte: 1.0
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2203) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Schnitzspan, Lothar; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 3.5
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2147) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Dietz, Holger; (DWZ: 2218) Punkte: 3.0
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2036) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Sarközy, Benjamin (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2104) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
de Visser, Leon; (DWZ: 2215) Punkte: 2.5
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2046) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Höck, Raimund; (DWZ: 1911) Punkte: 3.0
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2003) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Lenhart, Paul (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Pribe, Viktor (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Böhm, Siegfried (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Nothnagel, Markus; (DWZ: 2104) Punkte: 4.0
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kues, Jarl-Hendrik (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hahn, Werner; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 3.0
Trumpp, Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2004) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Orwatsch, Gerhard (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1984) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Höpfner, Tim (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1978) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1867) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Debortoli, Roberto; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 4.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1957) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Iwanziw, Niklas (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1993) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Díaz, Joaquín; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 2.5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2075) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Reinert, Stephane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Drill, Frank (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2073) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8