Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 1

Schönau, Werner; (DWZ: 2151) Punkte: 6.0
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2218) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2150) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2286) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Cherny, Andrey (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2169) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Wendel, Stephan (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2182) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2033) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2383) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
Rosenberger, Berthold; (DWZ: 2163) Punkte: 3.5
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2179) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2214) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Warnecke, Tobias (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2150) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2104) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Lehnert, Christian (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2173) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2175) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Bahlke, Philipp; (DWZ: 2068) Punkte: 5.0
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Lüchtemeier, Peter (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2060) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bethke, Richard (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2137) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Röschlau, Bernd (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2183) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1987) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2206) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Sarközy, Benjamin; (DWZ: 2053) Punkte: 5.0
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2051) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Halt, David (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 2063) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Knickel, Aaron (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2076) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Koch, Markus (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2201) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2108) Punkte: 5.5
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2036) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1941) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Heck, Norbert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Waffenschmidt, Joachim (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2100) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 4.5
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2022) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Haucke, Alexander (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2143) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2075) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schnegelberger, Leon (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1841) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rüger, Erhard (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 2055) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Stickler, Roberto; (DWZ: 2095) Punkte: 3.5
Sandten, Ulrich (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2032) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hummel, Dennis (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Syed, Tareq (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1993) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2055) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kraft, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 3.5
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2003) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Driftmann, Christoph (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1950) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wüstehube, Harry (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1799) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Bethke, Robert (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Eiglsperger, Martin (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 3.5
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2046) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Eckhardt, Thorsten (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Zärban, Jan-Christopher (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1763) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kretner, Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1837) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 2; DWZ: 1893) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Göbel, Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 1; DWZ: 1806) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Schneider, Simon (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim 1976 2; DWZ: 2004) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 0.5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2041) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte:
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: