Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1

Guth, Wolf-Dietrich; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 2.5
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Fresser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 2.0
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Komhard, Oliver; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 2.5
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kraus, Werner; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 1.5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Kraus, Thomas; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1767) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Kuhne, Harald; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 1.5
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Noblé, Alexander (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Krapf, Walter; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 0.5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Hansch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1742) Punkte: 2.0
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Pecher, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1720) Punkte: 1.0
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Stöckel, Constantin; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 1.5
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Marquardt, Dietrich (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1653) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Fresser, Falco; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte:
Fellinger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte:
Walther, Holger; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte:
Henke, Ernst; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 0.0
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1887) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Leyh, Ingo; (DWZ: 1560) Punkte:
Klar, Hans; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte:
Christ, Anton; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte:
Hofmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1454) Punkte:
Grefe, Stephan; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte:
Hergott, Alexander; (DWZ: 1475) Punkte:
Hohrath, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte:
Geis, Hakan; (DWZ: 1207) Punkte: