Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SU Mühlheim 1

Eibelshäuser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 2.0
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 2.5
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1936) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Neidig, Tim; (DWZ: 1790) Punkte: 4.0
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1832) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rönsch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 3.0
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Apel, Michael; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 3.5
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Noblé, Alexander (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1900) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Mann, Tobias (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1812) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Kügler, Michael; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 4.5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hechler, Georg; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 3.5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wolf, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 3.5
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Bartenschlager, Jörg; (DWZ: 1616) Punkte: 1.5
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Melchior, Markus; (DWZ: 1710) Punkte: 1.0
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Nowak, Lukas; (DWZ: 1094) Punkte:
Buntrock, Katharine; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte:
Curth, Andreas; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 0.5
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Radtke, Thoralf; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte:
Seidenspinner, Pablo; (DWZ: 1273) Punkte: 0.5
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8