Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1

Peschke, Michael; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 4.5
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Hofmann, Wilfried (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1804) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Kempf, Alexander; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 4.0
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) -:- 4.0 aus 8
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Spahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 6.0
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Lauer, David; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 4.0
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Schumacher, Rolf; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 4.0
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1566) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Spahn, Tobias; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 1.5
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1767) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Blüml, Jannis; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 1.5
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Baumann, Dennis (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Libuda, Thomas; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 2.0
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1410) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Jaschik, Eduard; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 0.0
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1935) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 3.5 aus 4