Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1

Peschke, Michael; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 3.5
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Kempf, Alexander; (DWZ: 1879) Punkte: 3.5
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1906) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Spahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 3.5
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Lauer, David; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 3.0
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Schumacher, Rolf; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 2.0
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1628) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Spahn, Tobias; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 1.5
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Blüml, Jannis; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 1.0
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Libuda, Thomas; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 0.5
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 1.0 aus 1