Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1

Schäfer, Claus; (DWZ: 1960) Punkte: 6.0
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 4.5
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) +:- 3.5 aus 5
Kunkel, Frank; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 4.0
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Frank, Bernd; (DWZ: 1882) Punkte: 5.0
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kulenovic, Adnan; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 4.5
Mann, Tobias (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1812) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 3.5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Schefer, Viktor; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 4.5
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 2.5
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Enders, Georg (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1485) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Goetz, Volker; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 0.0
Kirchmann, Sascha (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Trunz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 0.5
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Ahrend, Bodo; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 0.5
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Jähnert, Wolfgang (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Marquardt, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 0.5
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Kuzmanovic, Zoran; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 2.5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Jaschik, Eduard (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6