Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1

Hochmuth, Christian; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 3.0
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1920) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schmid, Michael; (DWZ: 1890) Punkte: 2.5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Dürmeier, Roland; (DWZ: 1894) Punkte: 1.0
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1699) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Nickel, Jonas; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 2.0
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Fuchs, Helmut; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 2.5
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1849) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Klimesch, Horst; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 0.0
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1833) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Noblé, Alexander; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 2.5
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Pastulovic, Josip; (DWZ: 1744) Punkte: 2.5
Aust, Tobias (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1493) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Günther, Andreas; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 3.0
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Gunkel, Walter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bachmann, Nick; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 1.5
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Henke, Ernst (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ziefle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 0.0
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1870) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Mainka, Walter; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte:
Kaufmann, Helmut; (DWZ: 1570) Punkte:
Schleth, Christian; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte:
Link, Matthias; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 0.5
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1