Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 3

Kirchner, Markus; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 3.0
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 4.0
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Guth, Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1962) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Hofmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 0.0
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Köroglu, Naim; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 1.5
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Krilova, Marina; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte:
Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 4.5
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Becker, Peter; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 1.0
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Mörschel, Natalie; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.0
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Kraus, Werner (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 2.0
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 3.5
Noblé, Alexander (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1732) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Aust, Tobias; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 0.0
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Sendinc, Burhanettin; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 0.0
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1837) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 3.0
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 1.5
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Jung, Kenny; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 1.0
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Melchior, Markus (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1710) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Posonski, Adrian; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 0.0
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 0:1 3.0 aus 7