Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Schöneck 3

Kirchner, Markus; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 1.5
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1974) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1906) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rätsch, Kurt; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 2.0
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Hofmann, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte:
Köroglu, Naim; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 1.5
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Krilova, Marina; (DWZ: 1851) Punkte:
Bauer, Timo; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 2.5
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1849) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Becker, Peter; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 1.0
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Grosse, Peter (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1793) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Mörschel, Natalie; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.0
Kreis, Holger (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1733) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Poetsch, Gero; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 2.0
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Benkner, Axel (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1834) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kirchner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1531) Punkte: 2.5
Noblé, Alexander (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Rack, Matthias (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Aust, Tobias; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 0.0
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Sendinc, Burhanettin; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 0.0
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Youhannapour, Jan; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Everett, Brian; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 1.5
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Jung, Kenny; (DWZ: 1410) Punkte: 0.0
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 3.5 aus 5