Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 1

Baumgartl, Günther; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 3.5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1974) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1920) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Justinger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 2.0
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Rahimi, Safihalla; (DWZ: 1946) Punkte: 3.0
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Reitz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1838) Punkte: 3.5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Mann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1812) Punkte: 0.5
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Specht, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1726) Punkte: 2.5
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schreiber, Torsten; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 2.0
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Lotz, Ralf; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 2.5
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Bachmann, Nick (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1887) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1566) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1628) +:- 1.0 aus 3
Kirchmann, Sascha; (DWZ: 1794) Punkte: 1.0
Goetz, Volker (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1653) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wesoly, Helge; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 0.5
Link, Matthias (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1655) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lietzau, Olaf; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.5
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Rüll, Michael; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 2.0
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Jäger, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1708) 1:0 0.0 aus 3