Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1

Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan; (DWZ: 1920) Punkte: 3.0
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Jorzick, Harald; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 1.5
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Partsch, Udo; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 3.5
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Höhne, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 1.0
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Slobodetski, Oleg; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 1.5
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Sciurti, Domenico; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 1.0
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Beck, Manfred; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 4.5
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1525) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1595) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Scholz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 3.5
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Trunz, Rainer (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1614) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Noblé, Alexander (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1900) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Gunkel, Walter; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 1.0
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 3.0 aus 3