Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 3.0
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 3.0
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 2.0
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Köroglu, Naim (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 4.0
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bauer, Timo (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Specht, Sebastian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1831) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1797) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 5.0
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 5.0
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Becker, Peter (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1626) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Seibel, Volker (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kreis, Holger; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 4.0
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Mörschel, Natalie (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1520) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 4.5
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1273) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1692) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Rack, Matthias; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 1.5
Ziefle, Stefan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1817) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1488) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1