Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Neuberg 3

Skarke, Harald; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 1.5
Eibelshäuser, Stefan (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1929) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1890) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 1.5
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Bosse, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 0.5
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1894) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Balzer, Robert; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 1.5
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Seifert, Norbert; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 2.5
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Kulenovic, Adnan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Grosse, Peter; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 2.5
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1767) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Fuchs, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1844) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kreis, Holger; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 2.5
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1632) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Draxler, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 2.5
Seidenspinner, Pablo (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1273) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1744) 1:0 2.5 aus 4