Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 1

Krüger, Till; (DWZ: 1956) Punkte: 2.5
Fresser, Stefan (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Kirchner, Markus (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1814) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Jakob, Ralf (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Baumgartl, Günther (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Peschke, Michael (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Skarke, Harald (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Heuser, Günther; (DWZ: 1965) Punkte: 5.5
Komhard, Oliver (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1844) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Rätsch, Kurt (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1857) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Neidig, Tim (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Justinger, Wolfgang (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1973) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1879) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Jorzick, Harald (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1898) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schäfer, Claus (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1960) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Scherf, Karl-Heinrich (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Benkner, Axel; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 2.0
Kraus, Thomas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Poetsch, Gero (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Rönsch, Andreas (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1881) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Mahnke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 3.5
Kuhne, Harald (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1778) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Sendinc, Burhanettin (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kügler, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Rahimi, Safihalla (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1946) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Höhne, Volkmar (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1831) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bosse, Volkmar (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1849) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Adair, Robin; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 2.0
Krapf, Walter (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Youhannapour, Jan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1566) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Apel, Michael (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1772) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Reitz, Gerhard (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1838) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1610) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Partsch, Udo (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Schneider, Marco; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 5.0
Hansch, Andreas (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1742) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Jung, Kenny (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Hechler, Georg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schreiber, Torsten (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1798) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Spahn, Tobias (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1549) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Sciurti, Domenico (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1628) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Balzer, Robert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1796) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Jäger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1708) Punkte: 0.0
Everett, Brian (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Wolf, Wladimir (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Schefer, Viktor (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Freund, Klaus; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 5.5
Pecher, Jürgen (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Kirchner, Stefan (SF Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1488) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bartenschlager, Jörg (SAbt SU Mühlheim 1; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Blüml, Jannis (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1767) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Seifert, Norbert (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1844) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Jähnert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 0.5
Stöckel, Constantin (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1; DWZ: 1823) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Ahrend, Bodo (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1510) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Limberger, Markus; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 1.0
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 1; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Scholz, Uwe (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1721) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 2.0
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1590) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Beck, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1; DWZ: 1841) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Draxler, Gottfried (SF Neuberg 3; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Enders, Georg; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 0.5
Filmann, Andreas (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1657) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6