Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 09.09.2017 um 18:00 Uhr
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 - SC Nidderau 1 3:5
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 - SF Neuberg 3 4:4
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 - SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 2:6
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 4,5:3,5
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 - SF Schöneck 3 5:3
Runde 2 am 07.10.2017 um 18:00 Uhr
SC Nidderau 1 - SF Schöneck 3 4:4
SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 - SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 4,5:3,5
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 3,5:4,5
SF Neuberg 3 - 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 5,5:2,5
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 - SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 3:5
Runde 3 am 11.11.2017 um 18:00 Uhr
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 - SC Nidderau 1 4:4
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 - SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 3,5:4,5
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - SF Neuberg 3 6,5:1,5
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 - SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 4,5:3,5
SF Schöneck 3 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1,5:6,5
Runde 4 am 09.12.2017 um 18:00 Uhr
SC Nidderau 1 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 3:5
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 - SF Schöneck 3 4:4
SF Neuberg 3 - SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 5:3
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 4:4
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 - 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 2:6
Runde 5 am 20.01.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 - SC Nidderau 1 4,5:3,5
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 5:3
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 - SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 5:3
SF Schöneck 3 - SF Neuberg 3 3,5:4,5
SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 - SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 6 am 03.02.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SC Nidderau 1 - SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 4:4
SF Neuberg 3 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 3,5:4,5
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 - SF Schöneck 3 5,5:2,5
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 - SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 3:5
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 24.02.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - SC Nidderau 1
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 - 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1
SF Schöneck 3 - SAbt SU Mühlheim 1
SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 - SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 - SF Neuberg 3
Runde 8 am 21.04.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SC Nidderau 1 - SF Neuberg 3
SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 - SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1
SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 - SC 1952 Obertshausen 1
1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 - SF Schöneck 3
SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 - SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1
Runde 9 am 05.05.2018 um 18:00 Uhr
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 - SC Nidderau 1
SF Schöneck 3 - SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1
SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 - 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 - SAbt SU Mühlheim 1
SF Neuberg 3 - SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1