Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Beck, Manfred SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1841 5,5 6 92
2 Schäfer, Claus SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1960 5,5 6 92
3 Schneider, Marco SC Nidderau 1 1797 5,0 6 83
4 Freund, Klaus SC Nidderau 1 1787 4,5 6 75
5 Spahn, Andreas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1891 4,5 6 75
6 Baumgartl, Günther SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1986 4,5 6 75
7 Partsch, Udo SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 2027 4,5 6 75
8 Günther, Andreas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1837 4,0 4 100
9 Rahimi, Safihalla SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1946 4,0 5 80
10 Draxler, Gottfried SF Neuberg 3 1648 4,0 6 67
11 Scholz, Uwe SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1721 4,0 6 67
12 Kreis, Holger SF Neuberg 3 1733 4,0 6 67
13 Grosse, Peter SF Neuberg 3 1793 4,0 6 67
14 Kulenovic, Adnan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1836 4,0 6 67
15 Iliev, Mustafa Batuhan SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1920 4,0 6 67
16 Reitz, Gerhard SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1838 3,5 4 88
17 Schmid, Michael SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1890 3,5 4 88
18 Schefer, Viktor SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1680 3,5 5 70
19 Bauer, Timo SF Schöneck 3 1689 3,5 5 70
20 Lauer, David 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1680 3,5 6 58
21 Pastulovic, Josip SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1744 3,5 6 58
22 Apel, Michael SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1772 3,5 6 58
23 Neidig, Tim SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1790 3,5 6 58
24 Kraus, Thomas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1797 3,5 6 58
25 Komhard, Oliver SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1844 3,5 6 58
26 Kempf, Alexander 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1879 3,5 6 58
27 Frank, Bernd SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1882 3,5 6 58
28 Hochmuth, Christian SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1896 3,5 6 58
29 Heuser, Günther SC Nidderau 1 1965 3,5 6 58
30 Peschke, Michael 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1991 3,5 6 58
31 Lotz, Ralf SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1794 3,0 5 60
32 Balzer, Robert SF Neuberg 3 1796 3,0 5 60
33 Seifert, Norbert SF Neuberg 3 1844 3,0 5 60
34 Fuchs, Helmut SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1844 3,0 5 60
35 Schneider, Uwe SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1944 3,0 5 60
36 Schumacher, Rolf 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1610 3,0 6 50
37 Hansch, Andreas SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1742 3,0 6 50
38 Kügler, Michael SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1773 3,0 6 50
39 Mahnke, Ralf SC Nidderau 1 1840 3,0 6 50
40 Rätsch, Kurt SF Schöneck 3 1857 3,0 6 50
41 Bachmann, Nick SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1887 2,5 3 83
42 Wolf, Wladimir SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1669 2,5 4 63
43 Lotte, Stephan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1767 2,5 4 63
44 Hechler, Georg SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1773 2,5 4 63
45 Noblé, Alexander SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1900 2,5 4 63
46 Kirchner, Stefan SF Schöneck 3 1494 2,5 5 50
47 Specht, Sebastian SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1726 2,5 5 50
48 Schreiber, Torsten SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1798 2,5 5 50
49 Kraus, Werner SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1833 2,5 5 50
50 Guth, Wolf-Dietrich SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1962 2,5 5 50
51 Scherf, Karl-Heinrich SF Neuberg 3 1906 2,5 6 42
52 Justinger, Wolfgang SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1973 2,5 6 42
53 Rüll, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1757 2,0 2 100
54 Kuzmanovic, Zoran SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1935 2,0 2 100
55 Poetsch, Gero SF Schöneck 3 1938 2,0 2 100
56 Youhannapour, Jan SF Schöneck 3 1566 2,0 3 67
57 Nickel, Jonas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1717 2,0 4 50
58 Benkner, Axel SC Nidderau 1 1834 2,0 4 50
59 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1657 2,0 5 40
60 Kunkel, Frank SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1895 2,0 5 40
61 Adair, Robin SC Nidderau 1 1811 2,0 6 33
62 Fresser, Stefan SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1927 2,0 6 33
63 Stöckel, Constantin SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1823 1,5 2 75
64 Pecher, Jürgen SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1720 1,5 3 50
65 Everett, Brian SF Schöneck 3 1689 1,5 4 38
66 Köroglu, Naim SF Schöneck 3 1699 1,5 4 38
67 Krapf, Walter SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1704 1,5 4 38
68 Kuhne, Harald SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1778 1,5 4 38
69 Bartenschlager, Jörg SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1616 1,5 5 30
70 Kirchner, Markus SF Schöneck 3 1806 1,5 5 30
71 Höhne, Volkmar SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1849 1,5 5 30
72 Eibelshäuser, Stefan SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1929 1,5 5 30
73 Spahn, Tobias 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1549 1,5 6 25
74 Libuda, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1590 1,5 6 25
75 Slobodetski, Oleg SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1678 1,5 6 25
76 Skarke, Harald SF Neuberg 3 1864 1,5 6 25
77 Jorzick, Harald SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1898 1,5 6 25
78 Jakob, Ralf SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1905 1,5 6 25
79 Krüger, Till SC Nidderau 1 1953 1,5 6 25
80 Kirchmann, Sascha SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1794 1,0 1 100
81 Limberger, Markus SC Nidderau 1 1618 1,0 2 50
82 Gunkel, Walter SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1631 1,0 2 50
83 Drath, Jan SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1637 1,0 2 50
84 Giehl, Simon SC Nidderau 1 1692 1,0 2 50
85 Rack, Matthias SF Neuberg 3 1870 1,0 2 50
86 Becker, Peter SF Schöneck 3 1626 1,0 4 25
87 Sciurti, Domenico SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1628 1,0 4 25
88 Rönsch, Andreas SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1881 1,0 4 25
89 Dürmeier, Roland SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1894 1,0 4 25
90 Blüml, Jannis 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1445 1,0 5 20
91 Bosse, Volkmar SF Neuberg 3 1849 1,0 6 17
92 Seidenspinner, Pablo SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1273 0,5 1 50
93 Trunz, Rainer SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1614 0,5 1 50
94 Wesoly, Helge SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1631 0,5 1 50
95 Marquardt, Dietrich SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1653 0,5 1 50
96 Link, Matthias SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1655 0,5 1 50
97 von Chamier, Ralf SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1704 0,5 1 50
98 Lietzau, Olaf SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1717 0,5 1 50
99 Mann, Tobias SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1812 0,5 1 50
100 Jaschik, Eduard 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1418 0,0 1 0
101 Posonski, Adrian SF Schöneck 3 1448 0,0 1 0
102 Aust, Tobias SF Schöneck 3 1493 0,0 1 0
103 Ahrend, Bodo SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1525 0,0 1 0
104 Jähnert, Wolfgang SC Nidderau 1 1567 0,0 1 0
105 Ebertz, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1595 0,0 1 0
106 Henke, Ernst SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 1 1616 0,0 1 0
107 Goetz, Volker SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1653 0,0 1 0
108 Hamann, Jörg-Christian SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1661 0,0 1 0
109 Ester, Manfred SC 1952 Obertshausen 1 1674 0,0 1 0
110 Melchior, Markus SAbt SU Mühlheim 1 1710 0,0 1 0
111 Blosze, Winfried SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 1 1722 0,0 1 0
112 Ziefle, Stefan SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1817 0,0 1 0
113 Sendinc, Burhanettin SF Schöneck 3 1514 0,0 2 0
114 Mörschel, Natalie SF Schöneck 3 1576 0,0 2 0
115 Jäger, Stefan SC Nidderau 1 1708 0,0 3 0
116 Jung, Kenny SF Schöneck 3 1410 0,0 4 0
117 Klimesch, Horst SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1632 0,0 6 0