Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 2

Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 1.0
Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1809) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Pfeifer, Peter; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 0.0
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 5.0
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Kress, Manfred; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 0.0
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 5.0
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Reinhard, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 0.5
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1731) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 5.5
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 5.0
Meyer, Holger (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1461) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1859) +:- 4.0 aus 6
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Bahlke, Florian; (DWZ: 1511) Punkte: 2.5
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Andre; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 4.0
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1277) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1488) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Romero Flores, Antje (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Elter, Harald; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 3.5
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1627) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Elter, Henry; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 1.0
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Zellmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 2.0
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schwarz, Peter; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 2.0
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1520) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1539) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Werner, Rosalie (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Neumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 2.0
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1394) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bayer, Oliver (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1361) 1:0 1.0 aus 2