Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SF Dettingen 1950 2

Voellinger, Florian; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 1.0
Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1809) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Pfeifer, Peter; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte:
Hoffmann, Günter; (DWZ: 1962) Punkte: 3.0
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Kress, Manfred; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 0.0
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1797) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Schnell, Manfred; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 3.0
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1754) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Reinhard, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 0.5
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Reinhard, Stefan; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 3.5
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1636) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 3.0
Meyer, Holger (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1492) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Bahlke, Florian; (DWZ: 1511) Punkte: 1.0
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Dahlheimer, Andre; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 1.0
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1327) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Elter, Harald; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 2.5
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1614) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Elter, Henry; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte:
Zellmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 2.0
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Schwarz, Peter; (DWZ: 1581) Punkte: 2.0
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1535) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1522) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Neumann, Uwe; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 2.0
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1381) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Bayer, Oliver (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1379) 1:0 1.0 aus 2