Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1

Eschmann, René; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 5.5
Reinhard, Jürgen (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1847) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1859) +:- 4.0 aus 6
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Walzer, Egon; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 2.5
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Khrapko, Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1809) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Meyer, Holger; (DWZ: 1785) Punkte: 2.0
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
von Wahden, Uwe; (DWZ: 1773) Punkte: 5.5
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Tews, Artur; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 3.0
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1636) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Vandamme, Ralf; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 3.5
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1387) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Priemer, Bernd (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1782) +:- 2.0 aus 3
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wilcke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 3.0
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1359) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Ochs, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Dehm, Andreas; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte:
Damljanovic, Sreten; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 1.5
Schwarz, Peter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1581) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1394) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1540) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Both, Günter; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 1.0
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Weber, Slawek Jacob; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte:
Sieber, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 2.0
Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1643) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Jar, Ahmedshah; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 1.0
Neuhaus, Joachim (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1470) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Lachmund, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1601) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Weimar, Volker; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 0.5
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Jacobi, Juergen; (DWZ: 1436) Punkte: 2.0
Özden-Schmidt, Emin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1480) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Garvanliev, Kiro; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 1.0
Schmidt, Joachim (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1123) +:- 0.0 aus 2
Breyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1444) Punkte: 0.5
Schmidt, Thurid (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1155) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Jacobi, Vanessa; (DWZ: 1173) Punkte: 0.0
Akbayir, Efe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1148) 0:1 1.0 aus 2