Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2

Höllwarth, Kai; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 0.0
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Khrapko, Marko; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 0.0
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1881) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
Rogala, Gino; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 3.0
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Meyer, Holger (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Wolf, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 3.0
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1387) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 2.0
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Zahn, Gernot; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 2.0
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Ochs, Manfred; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 2.0
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1737) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 5.5
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1303) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Siegert, Peter; (DWZ: 1671) Punkte: 0.5
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Walter, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 1.0
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Viakofsky, Patrick; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 5.0
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1403) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Özden-Schmidt, Emin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 1.0
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wendel, Herbert; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 0.5
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6