Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2

Höllwarth, Kai; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 0.0
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Khrapko, Marko; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 0.0
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1881) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Rogala, Gino; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 2.5
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Meyer, Holger (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Wolf, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 3.0
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1438) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Priemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 2.0
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Zahn, Gernot; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 1.5
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Ochs, Manfred; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 1.5
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Daus, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 4.5
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1303) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Sieber, Sebastian (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Siegert, Peter; (DWZ: 1676) Punkte: 0.5
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Walter, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1433) Punkte: 1.0
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Viakofsky, Patrick; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 4.0
Link, Helmut (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1410) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Özden-Schmidt, Emin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Herdt, Werner (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1388) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 1.0
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1368) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 3.0 aus 5