Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 2

Bayer, Martin; (DWZ: 1797) Punkte: 2.5
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Kress, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1971) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Deutsch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 1.0
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Meyer, Holger (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Sattler, Ulf; (DWZ: 1641) Punkte: 2.0
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Mahnke, Jörn (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Tautz, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 4.0
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1717) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Deutsch, Volker; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 1.5
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1719) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Tews, Artur (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Bayer, Melissa; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 2.0
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1438) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Plotnikow, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 1515) Punkte: 3.5
von Chamier, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Nohr, Thorsten (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1481) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Both, Günter (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1486) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bialas, Adrian; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 3.0
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Goldschmidt, Andreas (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Özden-Schmidt, Emin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1522) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
Acker, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte:
Bayer, Oliver; (DWZ: 1379) Punkte: 1.0
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1303) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Neumann, Uwe (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1643) 0:1 2.0 aus 3