Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2

Weiß, Berthold; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 4.0
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1891) Punkte: 3.5
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1731) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Glock, Christian; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 5.0
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Walzer, Egon (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
(SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Rohmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 4.0
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1737) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
Eschmann, René (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1840) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
(SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Rondio, Thomas; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 3.5
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1387) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
von Wahden, Uwe (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
(SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Padrok, Stefan; (DWZ: 1532) Punkte: 3.0
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1567) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Wilcke, Andreas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1770) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
(SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Schulz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 2.5
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Vandamme, Ralf (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1715) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
(SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Baas, Michael; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 2.5
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Zellmann, Markus (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1611) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Damljanovic, Sreten (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1539) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
(SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Walther, Lukas; (DWZ: 1188) Punkte: 0.0
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Krauthan, Finn; (DWZ: 1218) Punkte: 0.0
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1556) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Özden-Schmidt, Emin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Reul, Michael; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte: 2.0
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1637) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schwab, Jörg; (DWZ: 1563) Punkte: 2.0
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Patrick (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1234) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Rehn, Wolf Hanno; (DWZ: 1406) Punkte: 0.0
Jolic, Mladen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1319) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Hartge, Simon; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 0.5
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1538) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1123) Punkte: 0.0
Garvanliev, Kiro (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1353) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Felczer, David (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1706) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schmidt, Thurid; (DWZ: 1155) Punkte: 0.5
Breyer, Thomas (SK 1959 Bischofsheim 1; DWZ: 1444) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Rübel, Christian; (DWZ: 1355) Punkte: 1.0
(SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Martin, Dominik; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 1.0
(SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 8
Hermann, Nils; (DWZ: 1172) Punkte: 0.0
Miketta, Bernd (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 1.0 aus 2