Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: VSG 1880 Offenbach 3

Enneper, Eckhard; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 3.0
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1731) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Müller, Horst; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 3.0
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Neff, Norbert; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 2.5
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Diehl, Marcel (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1602) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Füssel, Jan Michael; (DWZ: 1681) Punkte: 3.0
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1535) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Lanz, Udo; (DWZ: 1743) Punkte: 4.0
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1438) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Gehring, Hans Markus; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 2.5
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Abromeit, Michael (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1776) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Kazic, Bruno; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 2.5
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Gense, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Peter, Markus (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
El-Lawindy, Asem; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 2.5
Walther, Lukas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1195) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Francois, Bruno (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1402) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Werner, Elmar; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 2.0
Krauthan, Finn (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1123) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Firinci, Erdem (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1529) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5