Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1952 Obertshausen 2

Hattermann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 1.5
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Enneper, Eckhard (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Ottinger, Rüdiger (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Rüll, Michael; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 0.0
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1778) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schwarz, Manfred (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1909) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Polenske, Kai; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 0.5
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schneider, Uwe (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1678) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Lietzau, Olaf; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 0.0
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1859) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Hamann, Jörg-Christian; (DWZ: 1661) Punkte: 2.0
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Baas, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1540) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schweitzer, Martin (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1619) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Wesoly, Helge; (DWZ: 1631) Punkte: 3.0
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1492) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Neff, Norbert (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Goetz, Arnold (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1597) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ester, Manfred; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 2.0
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1718) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1535) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Drath, Jan; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 1.0
Reul, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1734) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Füssel, Jan Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1681) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Bieber, Jürgen (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
von Chamier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 0.0
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Filip, Andreas; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 1.0
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Gense, Johann; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 1.5
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Muthig, Julius; (DWZ: 1465) Punkte: 1.5
El-Lawindy, Asem (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1526) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Wehner, Till (SC Ronneburg 1; DWZ: 1427) 1:0 0.0 aus 1