Übersicht

MVS-Bezirksliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ronneburg 1

Schwarz, Manfred; (DWZ: 1909) Punkte: 5.5
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Müller, Horst (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Achelrod, Alexander (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Wolff, Juergen (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1814) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Hoffmann, Günter (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1962) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Abromeit, Michael; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 3.5
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1725) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1704) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Gehring, Hans Markus (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1718) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Andea, Georg (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Höfler, Benjamin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1594) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1875) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Ottinger, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 3.5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Lanz, Udo (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1743) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1731) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Goldberg, Jossif (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Fritsch, Reinhold (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1440) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Spelleken, Hans-Gerd (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1737) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 3.5
Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1752) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Tautz, Hendrik (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1662) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Kazic, Bruno (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1619) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1729) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Traut, Stefan (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Ketting, Douwe (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1387) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Reinhard, Stefan (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1815) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Mahnke, Jörn; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 0.0
Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1641) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schweitzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 4.0
Daus, Wilhelm (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1555) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Deutsch, Volker (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rondio, Thomas (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1670) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Romero Flores, Antonio Cesar Felipe (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1972) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1661) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Pomeranets, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1412) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Precht, Malte (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1476) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Elter, Harald (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Goetz, Arnold; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 4.0
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1671) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1549) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Werner, Elmar (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1556) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1631) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Neumann, Wolfram (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1652) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Grudniewski, Andreas (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1290) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1511) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Bieber, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1533) Punkte: 5.0
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1400) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Bayer, Melissa (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1489) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1637) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kremenetskiy, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1394) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Baron, Eva (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: 1303) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Elter, Henry (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1567) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Goldschmidt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.0
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1497) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wehner, Till; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 0.0
Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1465) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Link, Helmut; (DWZ: 1403) Punkte: 1.0
Viakofsky, Patrick (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Gey, Stefan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1418) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Bachmaier, Herbert; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte:
Jolic, Mladen; (DWZ: 1319) Punkte: 1.0
Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1627) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Rehn, Wolf Hanno (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1406) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Nohr, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 2.5
Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1515) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Wagner, Manfred (VSG 1880 Offenbach 3; DWZ: 1480) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Özden-Schmidt, Emin (SC Somborn 1933 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Dahlheimer, Andre (SF Dettingen 1950 2; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Schäfer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1234) Punkte: 0.5
Schwab, Jörg (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Bezbrozh, Igor (SF Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1277) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Reuter, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1347) Punkte: 0.5
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2